AXIOM LCLC10GA-10M LC/PC-LC/PC, MM 50/125. DX, 10M, 10G X96642

Condition:
New
SKU:
X96642
Write a Review

AXIOM LCLC10GA-10M LC/PC-LC/PC, MM 50/125. DX, 10M, 10G X96642

Write a Review
$0.00

Product Details

Alternate Part Number:
LC/PC-LC/PC, MM 50/125. DX, 10M, 10G
Country of Origin:
CHINA
Package:
1 BAG
Batch:
B2538

Shipping Details

Weight:
0.10 LBS
  • 30 Day Warranty

  • All Inventory On Hand in Texas

  • Rush Orders Ship Same Day

  • Open to Making bulk Deals

Payment & Security

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.